4, CLAYTON WAY, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX

CM9 6WB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£575,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.0%
Price Change
+£325,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£575,000+130.0%
Sold on 24 May 2018
Detached
+£325,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+6.4%
Sold on 30 April 2003
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000+53.6%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Detached
+£82,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,995
Sold on 9 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1