Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, HIGH STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 2PU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+14.3%
Sold on 14 December 2017
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+10.5%
Sold on 15 March 2010
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+58.3%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+15.4%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 8 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 2PU
← Back to All Properties