Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, TALL PINES, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 3FW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
4 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£12,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£237,500
-5.0%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Semi-Detached
-£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+53.3%
Sold on 16 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£86,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+71.7%
Sold on 8 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 16 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 3FW
← Back to All Properties