Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, EWART CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 7ZE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.7%
Price Change
-£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£590,000
-15.7%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Detached
-£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£700,000
Sold on 16 December 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 7ZE
← Back to All Properties