Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
147, OLD WINTON ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 2DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£56,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+35.6%
Sold on 29 July 2015
Terraced
+£56,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,600
+98.3%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£78,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 2DR
← Back to All Properties