Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HAYES WALK, HORLEY, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH6 9QW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£457,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+290.6%
Price Change
+£340,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£457,000
+290.6%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Detached
+£340,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 18 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9QW
← Back to All Properties