Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HILDA GROVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 7QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,500
+43.8%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+33.3%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+143.2%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 18 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 7QP
← Back to All Properties