5, POINT CHASE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO6 1FN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£5,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£195,500+2.9%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 23 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1