16, GABRIEL COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS10 1DH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-45.7%
Price Change
-£62,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£75,000-45.7%
Sold on 31 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£62,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,995
Sold on 15 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1