46, HOTOFT ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE5 1EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£81,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£81,500+68.0%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+12.9%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£5,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1