Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, SISKIN CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£248,000
+12.7%
Sold on 21 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+63.0%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 22 May 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8RQ
← Back to All Properties