Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BURSILL CRESCENT, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT12 6EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,995
Last Sold Price
19 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£6,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,995
-3.6%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Semi-Detached
-£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+10.7%
Sold on 3 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 16 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT12 6EZ
← Back to All Properties