Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HILL COTTAGE, UNION ROAD, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR12 9NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,750
Last Sold Price
2 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£98,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£283,750
+53.4%
Sold on 2 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£98,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+68.2%
Sold on 17 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+150.0%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR12 9NH
← Back to All Properties