Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
488, GATEFORD ROAD, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 7BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
+33.3%
Sold on 14 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
-1.8%
Sold on 16 March 2015
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 26 June 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 7BP
← Back to All Properties