Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HARVEST BARN, CONEY WESTON ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP31 1DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£482,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.2%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£482,500
+62.2%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,500
+100.3%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 26 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP31 1DH
← Back to All Properties