196A, HAINAULT AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 9EX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£81,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+406.3%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£81,000+406.3%
Sold on 4 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 16 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1