Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
397, BURNABY ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 4AS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
-4.0%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+56.3%
Sold on 13 August 2007
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+66.7%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+92.0%
Sold on 9 April 2002
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 4AS
← Back to All Properties