Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 78, OSBORNE ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 6AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,950
Last Sold Price
28 February 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.7%
Price Change
+£45,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,950
+59.7%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+49.5%
Sold on 2 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 23 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 6AS
← Back to All Properties