Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, LUCAS ROAD, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME6 5PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,250
Last Sold Price
8 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£5,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,250
+3.3%
Sold on 8 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+89.3%
Sold on 20 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 19 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME6 5PZ
← Back to All Properties