286, FRESHFIELD ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 9YG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£427,900
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.3%
Price Change
+£285,400 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£427,900+200.3%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£285,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500+345.3%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 2 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1