34, ST AUGUSTINES GATE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR3 3BE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,950
Last Sold Price
27 April 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£139,950+23.9%
Sold on 27 April 2006
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,950
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1