Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, SANDGATE ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M45 6WG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£380,000
+8.4%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,500
+373.6%
Sold on 7 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£276,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 9 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M45 6WG
← Back to All Properties