19, RED HOUSE CLOSE, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP11 0QJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,500
Last Sold Price
16 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£272,500+29.8%
Sold on 16 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000+41.9%
Sold on 20 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 28 November 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1