Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, BLANCHMANS ROAD, WARLINGHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR6 9DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
13 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£36,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£249,950
+17.2%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,250
+353.7%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£166,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 16 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR6 9DE
← Back to All Properties