138, REDCAR ROAD, TOWCESTER, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN12 6LZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£505,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£55,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£505,000+12.2%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Detached
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£449,995
Sold on 9 November 2018
Detached
Sale #1