Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MARLBOROUGH COURT, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 6BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£17,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£217,500
+8.8%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+168.4%
Sold on 22 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£125,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 20 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 6BY
← Back to All Properties