Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, GODDINGTON ROAD, BOURNE END, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL8 5TX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£731,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.1%
Price Change
+£291,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£731,000
+66.1%
Sold on 22 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£291,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£440,000
+87.2%
Sold on 2 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+23.7%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 29 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL8 5TX
← Back to All Properties