Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ELLENSWOOD CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 8SG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,700
Last Sold Price
25 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+274.3%
Price Change
+£216,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,700
+274.3%
Sold on 25 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£216,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 15 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 8SG
← Back to All Properties