Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BARTON ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT16 2NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+58.0%
Sold on 27 May 2010
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+66.3%
Sold on 22 July 2002
Terraced
+£37,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,100
Sold on 14 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT16 2NF
← Back to All Properties