Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE ORIGINAL, HAMPSTEAD NORREYS ROAD, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 9RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£85,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+34.0%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,995
+6.4%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+31.3%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,000
Sold on 22 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 9RS
← Back to All Properties