Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ELY CLOSE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 2TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£139,500
+7.3%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+70.5%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Detached
+£53,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,250
Sold on 26 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 2TJ
← Back to All Properties