Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, OLIVE LANE, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 3DQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.0%
Price Change
+£68,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,000
+85.0%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Terraced
+£68,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,999
Sold on 25 April 2025
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 3DQ
← Back to All Properties