13, MILLTOWN STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M26 1WD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£80,000+18.5%
Sold on 19 September 2019
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,500+170.0%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000-30.6%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 8 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1