Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WILLIAM STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 4GB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+34.8%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+60.4%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500
+101.8%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 2 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 4GB
← Back to All Properties