Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PARK ROAD, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 5BT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£352,500
+13.7%
Sold on 5 February 2026
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£310,000
+41.6%
Sold on 2 February 2022
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,000
+36.9%
Sold on 15 September 2014
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+185.7%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 24 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 5BT
← Back to All Properties