23, BUXTON DRIVE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 2UU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.5%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£285,000+106.5%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000+95.7%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1