Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ATKINS CLOSE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 2NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+48.4%
Sold on 29 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+55.0%
Sold on 31 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+106.2%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 16 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 2NW
← Back to All Properties