Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, OATLANDS AVENUE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 8EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+15.9%
Sold on 23 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+75.0%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+27.7%
Sold on 25 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 13 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 8EQ
← Back to All Properties