1, THE CLOCKHOUSE, 140, LONDON ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU1 1FF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-78.2%
Price Change
-£314,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£87,500-78.2%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£314,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£402,000+76.0%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£173,652 from previous sale
Sale #2
£228,348
Sold on 31 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1