42, CRIPLEY ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 9QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£460,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.3%
Price Change
+£267,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£460,000+138.3%
Sold on 13 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£267,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000+45.7%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 27 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1