Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, CAMDEN ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,995
Last Sold Price
24 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,995
+32.0%
Sold on 24 April 2008
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+167.8%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
+£93,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 11 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6PY
← Back to All Properties