32, LEA VALLEY HOUSE, STONEY BRIDGE DRIVE, WALTHAM ABBEY, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

EN9 3LY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,500
Last Sold Price
19 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£169,500-0.3%
Sold on 19 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995+18.1%
Sold on 15 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,995
Sold on 24 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1