Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, THE WOODLANDS, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 3LN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£122,500
+34.6%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000
+1.1%
Sold on 15 December 2014
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
-25.0%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Terraced
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 3 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 3LN
← Back to All Properties