Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, KNUTSFORD ROAD, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 6JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£695,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.3%
Price Change
+£274,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£695,000
+65.3%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Detached
+£274,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£420,500
Sold on 3 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 6JH
← Back to All Properties