Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, HARROW ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 0JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+12.1%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+19.1%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 14 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 0JY
← Back to All Properties