Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, RIDGEWOOD WAY, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L9 8HJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£64,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£244,000
+35.6%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Detached
+£64,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 31 May 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 8HJ
← Back to All Properties