18, THE FIRS, BRANDON, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK

IP27 9EX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.2%
Price Change
+£122,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£242,500+102.2%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£122,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950-9.1%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Semi-Detached
-£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000+177.9%
Sold on 25 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 22 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1