51, MONARCH DRIVE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW9 8UN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£316,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£316,000+1.9%
Sold on 9 October 2013
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000+79.2%
Sold on 26 September 2008
Detached
+£137,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,950
Sold on 20 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1