168, THE BROADWAY, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY1 3EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.5%
Price Change
+£62,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,000+103.5%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+13.1%
Sold on 31 August 2000
Terraced
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 2 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1