Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, STARINA GARDENS, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 8QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£176,000
+43.7%
Sold on 22 December 2014
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+113.0%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 6 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 8QT
← Back to All Properties